Spieltermine

1. Mannschaft

Spielplan Vorrunde

1. Spieltag 05.09.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : TSV Lahm 3
2. Spieltag 15.09.2018 13:30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels : FS 1
3. Spieltag 19.09.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : Gemütlichkeit Weidhausen
4. Spieltag 28.09.2018 18:00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2 : FS 1
5. Spieltag 13.10.2018 14:30 Uhr KC Jahn Großwalbur : FS 1
6. Spieltag 17.10.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : TSV BW Unterlauter
7. Spieltag 22.10.2018 18:30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 : FS 1
8. Spieltag 07.11.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : PSV Franken Neustadt
9. Spieltag 16.11.2018 19:30 Uhr AN Grub : FS 1
           

Spielplan Rückrunde

10. Spieltag 30.11.2018 20:30 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 : FS 1
11. Spieltag 05.12.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : ESV Lichtenfels
12. Spieltag 11.01.2019 20:15 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Weidhausen : FS 1
13. Spieltag 16.01.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2
14. Spieltag 30.01.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : KC Jahn Großwalbur
15. Spieltag 09.02.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV BW Unterlauter : FS 1
16. Spieltag 20.02.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : TSV Bertelsdorf 2
17. Spieltag 08.03.2019 18:00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt : FS 1
18. Spieltag 13.03.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 1 : AN Grub
           

2. Mannschaft

Spielplan Vorrunde

1. Spieltag 08.09.2018 12:30 Uhr SKC Olympia Großwalbur 3 : FS 2
2. Spieltag 12.09.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : ESV Lichtenfels 2
3. Spieltag 20.09.2018 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Lichtenfels 3 : FS 2
4. Spieltag 26.09.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : I.d.Gasse Bad Rodach
5. Spieltag 10.10.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : KSG Coburg 2
6. Spieltag 15.10.2018 18:30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 4 : FS 2
7. Spieltag 24.10.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : TSV Lahm 5
8. Spieltag 05.11.2018 18:30 Uhr SKC Neuses a. d. Eichen : FS 2
9. Spieltag 14.11.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : KC Jahn Großwalbur 3
10. Spieltag 05.10.2018 18.30 Uhr TSV BW Unterlauter 4 : FS 2
11. Spieltag spielfrei        

Spielplan Rückrunde

12. Spieltag 28.11.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : SKC Olympia Großwalbur 3
13. Spieltag 03.12.2018 18:00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 : FS 2
14. Spieltag 09.01.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : 1. FC Lichtenfels 3
15. Spieltag 18.01.2019 20:15 Uhr I.d. Gasse Bad Rodach : FS 2
16. Spieltag 29.01.2019 19:00 Uhr KSG Coburg 2 : FS 2
17. Spieltag 06.02.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : Gemütlichkeit Buch 4
18. Spieltag 21.02.2019 19:00 Uhr TSV Lahm 5 : FS 2
19. Spieltag 06.03.2019 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : SKC Neuses a.d. Eichen
20. Spieltag 16.03.2019 12:30 Uhr SKC Jahn Großwalbur 3 : FS 2
21. Spieltag 12.12.2018 19:30 Uhr FS 2 : TSV BW Unterlauter 4
22. Spieltag spielfrei